2024-2025 : BY PERIODS

Players

Match results



Points

Goals

Assists

Penalties

Defenseman

Forward

Goaltender



Participation

Winning goals

First goals

By periods

Home/Road

By amount

Slices

Summary



Index page



Period
GF
GA
Saldo
GF Avg
GA Avg
1.
56
64
-8
2.9 3.4
2.
51
64
-13
2.7 3.4
Total
107
128
-21



G % = 50.2 means that player has scored 50.2 percent of all his/her goals in the named period

1. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Karjalainen Jyri 19 13 9 22 0 59.1 47.4 53.7
Norppa Ilmari 19 7 8 15 0 31.8 53.3 40.5
Nyberg Tommi 19 8 3 11 0 80.0 75.0 78.6
Rautio Mika 19 7 2 9 0 63.6 50.0 60.0
Päivikkö Mikko 19 2 6 8 0 100.0 100.0 100.0
Haapalainen Santeri 19 3 4 7 0 42.9 44.4 43.8
Kivinen Timo 19 3 4 7 0 37.5 80.0 53.8
Nukarinen Jiri 19 3 3 6 0 75.0 60.0 66.7
Valve Santeri 19 1 4 5 0 100.0 57.1 62.5
Viippola Veli-Matti 19 4 1 5 0 57.1 50.0 55.6
Huurinainen Juha 19 3 0 3 0 50.0 0.0 33.3
Lamppu Pertti 19 0 2 2 0 0.0 66.7 50.0
Olkkonen Jukka 19 0 2 2 0 0.0 100.0 100.0
Turunen Tomi 19 0 2 2 0 0.0 66.7 66.7
Saarenoja Jussi 19 0 1 1 0 0.0 25.0 20.0
Tuomi Joni 19 1 0 1 0 33.3 0.0 12.5
Vuorinen Juho 19 0 1 1 0 0.0 100.0 100.0
Ämmälä Keijo 19 1 0 1 0 100.0 0.0 100.0


2. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Norppa Ilmari 19 15 7 22 0 68.2 46.7 59.5
Karjalainen Jyri 19 9 10 19 0 40.9 52.6 46.3
Haapalainen Santeri 19 4 5 9 0 57.1 55.6 56.2
Tuomi Joni 19 2 5 7 0 66.7 100.0 87.5
Huurinainen Juha 19 3 3 6 0 50.0 100.0 66.7
Kivinen Timo 19 5 1 6 0 62.5 20.0 46.2
Rautio Mika 19 4 2 6 0 36.4 50.0 40.0
Saarenoja Jussi 19 1 3 4 0 100.0 75.0 80.0
Viippola Veli-Matti 19 3 1 4 0 42.9 50.0 44.4
Nukarinen Jiri 19 1 2 3 0 25.0 40.0 33.3
Nyberg Tommi 19 2 1 3 0 20.0 25.0 21.4
Valve Santeri 19 0 3 3 0 0.0 42.9 37.5
Lamppu Pertti 19 1 1 2 0 100.0 33.3 50.0
Kuronen Vesa 19 1 0 1 0 100.0 0.0 100.0
Turunen Tomi 19 0 1 1 0 0.0 33.3 33.3




CobWeb 5.0 by M. Antikainen