Players
Match results
Points
Goals
Assists
Penalties
Defenseman
Forward
Goaltender
Participation
Winning goals
First goals
By periods
Home/Road
By amount
Slices
Summary
Index page
|
Karjalainen Jyri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 94.7 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
33.3 |
22 |
19 |
41 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
Turunen Tomi
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 94.7 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| GK |
100.0 |
33.3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
Norppa Ilmari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 89.5 |
Win % : 35.3 |
Gp : 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
35.3 |
22 |
15 |
37 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
Tuomi Joni
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 89.5 |
Win % : 35.3 |
Gp : 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
35.3 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
Nukarinen Jiri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 78.9 |
Win % : 26.7 |
Gp : 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
26.7 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
Olkkonen Jukka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 78.9 |
Win % : 26.7 |
Gp : 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
26.7 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
Huurinainen Juha
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 68.4 |
Win % : 46.2 |
Gp : 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
46.2 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Rautio Mika
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 68.4 |
Win % : 23.1 |
Gp : 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
23.1 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Valve Santeri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 68.4 |
Win % : 23.1 |
Gp : 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
23.1 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Viippola Veli-Matti
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 68.4 |
Win % : 30.8 |
Gp : 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
30.8 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Haapalainen Santeri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 57.9 |
Win % : 36.4 |
Gp : 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
36.4 |
7 |
9 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
Kivinen Timo
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 42.1 |
Win % : 37.5 |
Gp : 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
37.5 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Nyberg Tommi
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 42.1 |
Win % : 50.0 |
Gp : 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
50.0 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
Päivikkö Mikko
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 31.6 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
33.3 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Kuronen Vesa
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 26.3 |
Win % : 0.0 |
Gp : 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Lamppu Pertti
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 26.3 |
Win % : 40.0 |
Gp : 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
40.0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Saarenoja Jussi
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 15.8 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
33.3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Vuorinen Juho
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 10.5 |
Win % : 50.0 |
Gp : 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
50.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Ämmälä Keijo
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 10.5 |
Win % : 0.0 |
Gp : 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Kärkkäinen Atso
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 5.3 |
Win % : 0.0 |
Gp : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| GK |
100.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
CobWeb 5.0 by M. Antikainen
|