2022-2023 : BY PERIODS

Players

Match results



Points

Goals

Assists

Penalties

Defenseman

Forward

Goaltender



Participation

Winning goals

First goals

By periods

Home/Road

By amount

Slices

Summary



Index page



Period
GF
GA
Saldo
GF Avg
GA Avg
1.
84
80
+4
3.5 3.3
2.
65
80
-15
2.7 3.3
Total
149
160
-11



G % = 50.2 means that player has scored 50.2 percent of all his/her goals in the named period

1. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Karjalainen Jyri 24 16 8 24 0 57.1 50.0 54.5
Päivikkö Mikko 24 12 10 22 0 70.6 58.8 64.7
Norppa Ilmari 24 13 7 20 0 46.4 46.7 46.5
Kuronen Vesa 24 11 4 15 0 64.7 57.1 62.5
Nukarinen Jiri 24 10 4 14 0 55.6 57.1 56.0
Nyberg Tommi 24 9 4 13 0 56.2 50.0 54.2
Heilala Teri 24 3 7 10 0 50.0 77.8 66.7
Leppänen Esa 24 2 7 9 0 100.0 77.8 81.8
Huurinainen Juha 24 2 6 8 0 28.6 75.0 53.3
Valve Santeri 24 1 6 7 0 33.3 100.0 77.8
Olkkonen Jukka 24 0 4 4 0 0.0 50.0 50.0
Tolvanen Mika 24 2 2 4 0 100.0 66.7 80.0
Kivinen Timo 24 1 2 3 0 50.0 28.6 33.3
Böök Miikka 24 0 2 2 0 0.0 50.0 50.0
Viippola Veli-Matti 24 1 1 2 0 100.0 100.0 100.0
Antikainen Marko 24 0 1 1 0 0.0 50.0 33.3
Pasanen Jarno 24 1 0 1 0 100.0 0.0 100.0


2. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Norppa Ilmari 24 15 8 23 0 53.6 53.3 53.5
Karjalainen Jyri 24 12 8 20 0 42.9 50.0 45.5
Päivikkö Mikko 24 5 7 12 0 29.4 41.2 35.3
Nukarinen Jiri 24 8 3 11 0 44.4 42.9 44.0
Nyberg Tommi 24 7 4 11 0 43.8 50.0 45.8
Kuronen Vesa 24 6 3 9 0 35.3 42.9 37.5
Huurinainen Juha 24 5 2 7 0 71.4 25.0 46.7
Kivinen Timo 24 1 5 6 0 50.0 71.4 66.7
Heilala Teri 24 3 2 5 0 50.0 22.2 33.3
Olkkonen Jukka 24 0 4 4 0 0.0 50.0 50.0
Antikainen Marko 24 1 1 2 0 100.0 50.0 66.7
Böök Miikka 24 0 2 2 0 0.0 50.0 50.0
Leppänen Esa 24 0 2 2 0 0.0 22.2 18.2
Valve Santeri 24 2 0 2 0 66.7 0.0 22.2
Tolvanen Mika 24 0 1 1 0 0.0 33.3 20.0




CobWeb 5.0 by M. Antikainen