2019-2020 : BY PERIODS

Players

Match results



Points

Goals

Assists

Penalties

Defenseman

Forward

Goaltender



Participation

Winning goals

First goals

By periods

Home/Road

By amount

Slices

Summary



Index page



Period
GF
GA
Saldo
GF Avg
GA Avg
1.
53
46
+7
2.9 2.6
2.
48
46
+2
2.7 2.6
Total
101
92
+9



G % = 50.2 means that player has scored 50.2 percent of all his/her goals in the named period

1. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Karjalainen Jyri 18 11 8 19 0 57.9 57.1 57.6
Nukarinen Jiri 18 13 5 18 0 68.4 71.4 69.2
Norppa Ilmari 18 9 5 14 0 52.9 45.5 50.0
Päivikkö Mikko 18 3 7 10 0 30.0 63.6 47.6
Kuronen Vesa 18 4 4 8 0 100.0 44.4 61.5
Kivinen Timo 18 1 5 6 0 33.3 50.0 46.2
Nyberg Tommi 18 3 2 5 0 27.3 40.0 31.2
Viippola Veli-Matti 18 3 2 5 0 60.0 66.7 62.5
Heilala Teri 18 0 4 4 0 0.0 100.0 80.0
Olkkonen Jukka 18 2 1 3 0 40.0 50.0 42.9
Maukonen Timo 18 1 1 2 0 50.0 100.0 66.7
Rantala Pertti 18 1 1 2 0 100.0 33.3 50.0
Valve Santeri 18 1 1 2 0 50.0 25.0 33.3
Antikainen Marko 18 1 0 1 0 50.0 0.0 25.0
Leppänen Esa 18 0 1 1 0 0.0 100.0 100.0


2. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Karjalainen Jyri 18 8 6 14 0 42.1 42.9 42.4
Norppa Ilmari 18 8 6 14 0 47.1 54.5 50.0
Nyberg Tommi 18 8 3 11 0 72.7 60.0 68.8
Päivikkö Mikko 18 7 4 11 0 70.0 36.4 52.4
Nukarinen Jiri 18 6 2 8 0 31.6 28.6 30.8
Kivinen Timo 18 2 5 7 0 66.7 50.0 53.8
Kuronen Vesa 18 0 5 5 0 0.0 55.6 38.5
Olkkonen Jukka 18 3 1 4 0 60.0 50.0 57.1
Valve Santeri 18 1 3 4 0 50.0 75.0 66.7
Antikainen Marko 18 1 2 3 0 50.0 100.0 75.0
Viippola Veli-Matti 18 2 1 3 0 40.0 33.3 37.5
Rantala Pertti 18 0 2 2 0 0.0 66.7 50.0
Heilala Teri 18 1 0 1 0 100.0 0.0 20.0
Maukonen Timo 18 1 0 1 0 50.0 0.0 33.3
Rahikainen Sami 18 0 1 1 0 0.0 100.0 100.0




CobWeb 5.0 by M. Antikainen