2018-2019 : BY PERIODS

Players

Match results



Points

Goals

Assists

Penalties

Defenseman

Forward

Goaltender



Participation

Winning goals

First goals

By periods

Home/Road

By amount

Slices

Summary



Index page



Period
GF
GA
Saldo
GF Avg
GA Avg
1.
92
64
+28
3.5 2.5
2.
98
64
+34
3.8 2.5
Total
190
128
+62



G % = 50.2 means that player has scored 50.2 percent of all his/her goals in the named period

1. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Norppa Ilmari 26 18 10 28 0 62.1 34.5 48.3
Päivikkö Mikko 26 19 9 28 0 73.1 56.2 66.7
Karjalainen Jyri 26 16 8 24 0 42.1 38.1 40.7
Nukarinen Jiri 26 9 5 14 0 60.0 41.7 51.9
Nyberg Tommi 26 7 5 12 0 25.9 71.4 35.3
Valve Santeri 26 2 8 10 0 50.0 80.0 71.4
Kuronen Vesa 26 4 5 9 0 30.8 45.5 37.5
Kivinen Timo 26 3 5 8 0 25.0 71.4 42.1
Antikainen Marko 26 0 7 7 0 0.0 70.0 58.3
Maukonen Timo 26 3 4 7 0 60.0 66.7 63.6
Viippola Veli-Matti 26 5 2 7 0 62.5 28.6 46.7
Olkkonen Jukka 26 0 6 6 0 0.0 75.0 60.0
Leppänen Esa 26 0 4 4 0 0.0 36.4 36.4
Heilala Teri 26 3 0 3 0 60.0 0.0 25.0
Huurinainen Juha 26 1 0 1 0 100.0 0.0 100.0
Mäkirinne Mikko 26 1 0 1 0 100.0 0.0 100.0
Peltonen Toni 26 0 1 1 0 0.0 100.0 100.0
Rantala Pertti 26 1 0 1 0 50.0 0.0 16.7


2. PERIOD


Player Gp G A Pts Pim G % A % Pts%
Karjalainen Jyri 26 22 13 35 0 57.9 61.9 59.3
Norppa Ilmari 26 11 19 30 0 37.9 65.5 51.7
Nyberg Tommi 26 20 2 22 0 74.1 28.6 64.7
Kuronen Vesa 26 9 6 15 0 69.2 54.5 62.5
Päivikkö Mikko 26 7 7 14 0 26.9 43.8 33.3
Nukarinen Jiri 26 6 7 13 0 40.0 58.3 48.1
Kivinen Timo 26 9 2 11 0 75.0 28.6 57.9
Heilala Teri 26 2 7 9 0 40.0 100.0 75.0
Viippola Veli-Matti 26 3 5 8 0 37.5 71.4 53.3
Leppänen Esa 26 0 7 7 0 0.0 63.6 63.6
Antikainen Marko 26 2 3 5 0 100.0 30.0 41.7
Rantala Pertti 26 1 4 5 0 50.0 100.0 83.3
Maukonen Timo 26 2 2 4 0 40.0 33.3 36.4
Olkkonen Jukka 26 2 2 4 0 100.0 25.0 40.0
Valve Santeri 26 2 2 4 0 50.0 20.0 28.6
Turunen Tomi 26 0 2 2 0 0.0 100.0 100.0




CobWeb 5.0 by M. Antikainen