Players
Match results
Points
Goals
Assists
Penalties
Defenseman
Forward
Goaltender
Participation
Winning goals
First goals
By periods
Home/Road
By amount
Slices
Summary
Index page
|
Antikainen Marko
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 92.0 |
Win % : 39.1 |
Gp : 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
39.1 |
7 |
12 |
19 |
18 |
9 |
1 |
13 |
Nyberg Tommi
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 92.0 |
Win % : 30.4 |
Gp : 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
30.4 |
29 |
13 |
42 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
13 |
Kuronen Vesa
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 88.0 |
Win % : 36.4 |
Gp : 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
36.4 |
26 |
22 |
48 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
Leppänen Esa
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 88.0 |
Win % : 36.4 |
Gp : 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
36.4 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
Olkkonen Jukka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 88.0 |
Win % : 31.8 |
Gp : 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
31.8 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
Päivikkö Mikko
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 80.0 |
Win % : 40.0 |
Gp : 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
40.0 |
23 |
23 |
46 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
Suihko Pekka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 80.0 |
Win % : 45.0 |
Gp : 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
45.0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
Nukarinen Jiri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 76.0 |
Win % : 36.8 |
Gp : 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
36.8 |
19 |
19 |
38 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
Karjalainen Jyri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 68.0 |
Win % : 35.3 |
Gp : 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
35.3 |
19 |
10 |
29 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
Keränen Tapio
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 60.0 |
Win % : 46.7 |
Gp : 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
46.7 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
Otranen Jari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 56.0 |
Win % : 42.9 |
Gp : 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
42.9 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
Hietala Ilkka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 52.0 |
Win % : 23.1 |
Gp : 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
23.1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Rantala Pertti
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 52.0 |
Win % : 38.5 |
Gp : 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
38.5 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
Laukkanen Jukka-Pekka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 36.0 |
Win % : 11.1 |
Gp : 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| GK |
100.0 |
11.1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Rautiainen Jari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 28.0 |
Win % : 28.6 |
Gp : 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
28.6 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
Junttonen Kari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 20.0 |
Win % : 60.0 |
Gp : 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
60.0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Böök Miikka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 8.0 |
Win % : 50.0 |
Gp : 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| GK |
100.0 |
50.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Haverinen Jari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 8.0 |
Win % : 0.0 |
Gp : 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Valve Santeri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 4.0 |
Win % : 0.0 |
Gp : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
CobWeb 5.0 by M. Antikainen
|