Players
Match results
Points
Goals
Assists
Penalties
Defenseman
Forward
Goaltender
Participation
Winning goals
First goals
By periods
Home/Road
By amount
Slices
Summary
Index page
|
Antikainen Marko
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 95.5 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
33.3 |
4 |
14 |
18 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
Nyberg Tommi
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 95.5 |
Win % : 28.6 |
Gp : 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
28.6 |
32 |
15 |
47 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
13 |
Olkkonen Jukka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 95.5 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
33.3 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
Suihko Pekka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 86.4 |
Win % : 31.6 |
Gp : 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
31.6 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
Turunen Tomi
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 86.4 |
Win % : 31.6 |
Gp : 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
31.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
Kuronen Vesa
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 81.8 |
Win % : 38.9 |
Gp : 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
38.9 |
28 |
20 |
48 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
Leppänen Esa
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 81.8 |
Win % : 38.9 |
Gp : 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
38.9 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
Nukarinen Jiri
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 81.8 |
Win % : 27.8 |
Gp : 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
27.8 |
26 |
22 |
48 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
Keränen Tapio
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 72.7 |
Win % : 37.5 |
Gp : 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
37.5 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Järvinen Ari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 63.6 |
Win % : 50.0 |
Gp : 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
50.0 |
13 |
10 |
23 |
62 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
Tolvanen Mika
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 50.0 |
Win % : 27.3 |
Gp : 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
27.3 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
Otranen Jari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 45.5 |
Win % : 50.0 |
Gp : 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
50.0 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
Hietala Ilkka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 40.9 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
33.3 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Laukkanen Jukka-Pekka
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 40.9 |
Win % : 44.4 |
Gp : 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| GK |
100.0 |
44.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
Rautiainen Jari
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 40.9 |
Win % : 22.2 |
Gp : 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
22.2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Rantala Pertti
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 36.4 |
Win % : 25.0 |
Gp : 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| DEF |
100.0 |
25.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
Jääskeläinen Jarmo
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 13.6 |
Win % : 33.3 |
Gp : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| FWD |
100.0 |
33.3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Viippola Seppo
|
|
|
|
Participation % : 4.5 |
Win % : 0.0 |
Gp : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gp% |
Win% |
G |
A |
Pts |
Pim |
W |
T |
L |
| GK |
100.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
CobWeb 5.0 by M. Antikainen
|